Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

2800-2930 E Main St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3911189

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

245043

Tagged:

street light

Description

This is the second time I am reporting this. There are multiple streetlights out at Libby Hill Park. Both down below the main hill and by the statue.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.