Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Storm Sewer Clogged Được thừa nhận

518 W 33rd St Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

3911206

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Danh mục:

Other

Đã xem:

283 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Woodland Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

245046

Đã gắn thẻ:

drain problem

Mô tả

Storm Sewer Clogged - leaves in and around the drain have been removed; storm drain on Springhill Ave. at the corner of W 33rd St is completely blocked with soil.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video