Trash and Recycling Not Collected Archived

Smith Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 726415
Dpwlogo4 small square

Issue ID:

391146

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

616 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that his trash and recycling was not collected.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.