Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Trash out rooof. Every dang day for months and Reconnu

1076 Sea St Quincy, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

391250

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Vues:

392 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, snow

Description

There is TRASH and trash cans on the roof of this house!!! It has been this way every single day since it was first complained about.

This is dangerous to people on sidewalk below and an eyesore to look at.

Please enforce your codes! Especially with 2 feet of snow coming!


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Chris Cassani (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.