Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

100-108 Mountain Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3912854

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk blocked


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Parking Department Malden (Verified Official)

  • Lt. Ryan Fortier (Malden Police) (Registered User)

  • Lt. Ryan Fortier (Malden Police) (Registered User)

  • Ghazi (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor Christenson (Verified Official)

  • Reopened malden complaints (Registered User)

  • Ghazi (Registered User)

  • Closed Christopher Rosa (Operations Manager) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.