Illegal Dumping Archived

1933 Bay Street Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3914726

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000375935

Description

15-20 person homeless encampment creating refuse and public health safety issues.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.