Street Light Out Lake Shore Archived

15 Lake Shore Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9255

Issue ID:

3914969

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is between 15 & 23 Lake Shore

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. ?

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Planning Department (Verified Official)

  • Planning Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Planning Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.