Bed bug infestation Archived

707 5th Street Northeast Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3915748

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

There is an unreasonable infestation of bed bugs. There are children here. They have a professional come once every 3 weeks. Its getting way out of hand. This needs taken care of immediately. Thanks.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.