Yard Waste/Leaves Not Collected Archived

409 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 479480

Issue ID:

3916407

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that leaf bags were not collected at this location. Please address as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.