Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Arquivada

315 Shannon Forest Ct Glen Burnie, Maryland Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

3917239

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Visto:

162 vezes

Bairro:

Glen Burnie

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

graffiti

Descrição

We have a couple of houses on our street that appear to have multiple families living in them. The parking on our street has become a hazard for emergency vehicles to get through. There are several untagged cars on the property and road at 314 Shannon Forest Court. There is a pop up camper with dead tags in the court. The house appears to have been turned into a rooming house for unrelated persons, it looks like a car junk yard. Is there something that can be done? This house has approximately 6 or 7 tagged vehicles also in the public road at times in the evening.

também perguntou...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Coleman Popup camper and other vehicles
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. Sem resposta dada

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.