Leaf Bags not picked up Archived

202 Spring Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3917547

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that leaf bags were not picked up. Please remove.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.