Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

Saint Petersburg FL 33711, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2595

Issue ID:

3917832

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

81 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

It is just outside westernmost entrance to Bermuda Bay Condo gate

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Serious tripping hazard
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.