Trash & Recycling Archived

56 Hurlburt Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3917975

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

406 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaf bags not picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.