Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Reconnu

106 Linden Street Taunton, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3918134

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issues

Vues:

411 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

Just paid to bell grade pavers tar is everywhere huge bump and a piece that is not smooth not flush. paper sticking out and a mess. The broke the pavers and they need polymer.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.