Public Park Archiviato

Address Unavailable Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3918676

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Park

Visualizzato:

316 ore

Vicinato:

Malden Ward 3

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

flood

Descrizione

At Amerige Park, there is no flood light on the American Flag at corner of Fellsway East and Savin strret

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Type of Request
R. Landscaping

2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.