Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Inoperable vehicle Acknowledged

3209 Lamb Avenue Richmond City, VA 23222, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3919682

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

245536

Description

Inoperable vehicle parked, not moved in over 45 days


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.