Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

18 Kernwood Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3920545

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blue bag not picked up. (LS)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.