Other Open

1709 Oakwood Ave Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3921185

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

467 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash on porch= looks like they need to run to the dump. we are trying to improve the area and this eye sore is not needed


New Comment

I want to...