Pothole Archived

1501-1505 E Edison St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215

Issue ID:

3921231

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There's a large pot hole at the intersection of Edison/Vine at the 1400 block, east side of the intersection. This makes I️t extremely cumbersome to navigate the turn about.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.