Street Lighting Archived

3149 Grove Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6455
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3921513

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

245650

Tagged:

street light

Description

streetlight in alley behind 3145/3149 Grove has been very dim for months. Numbers on pole as follows: DPUA 1655. VEPCO LK07


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.