Graffiti - Street Litter Container Closed

Grand At Bay Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1512172596921

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3921723

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street Litter Container

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

778444

Service Request ID:

777633

Tagged:

graffiti, trash

Description

Graffiti on top Needs door locked

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank