Graffiti Removal Archived

638 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3923081

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

606 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00671913

Description

Graffiti is on US postal mailbox located on corner of 7th & Q St NW.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.