Demolition rubble Archived

Farnam Drive Hamden, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1005

Issue ID:

3923818

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rocks moved to allow dumping access on park drive loop

There are three loads of rubble dumped today


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.