Street Light Archivé

125 Dean Rd Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 815

ID du Problème:

3924930

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Vues:

57 fois

Quartier:

Marlborough

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light on Dean is flickering and the light on Stow is out.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 5
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. Intersections of Stow and Dean
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Intersection of Stow and Dean

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Program Administrator (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Public Works Dispatch (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Ken Mattes (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.