Graffiti Archived

1142 Howard St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3925030

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8340907

Tagged:

tree, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on tree pot

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.