Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

190 7th St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3925032

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8340920

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken auto glass

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Glass

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.