Other Archived

8516 San Juan Rd Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3925034

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

La Mesa

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171203-000442

Description

SEVERAL MATTRESSES IN ALLEYWAY BEHIND 8516 SAN JUAN RD NE. TRANSIENTS AND OTHER CITIZENS KEEP DUMPING ITEMS BACK THERE.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.