Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

230 7th St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3925053

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8340978

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Feces on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.