Vehicle has a driveway/ Winter rules Archived

49 Willard Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3925256

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

1215 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

Maybe it’s time for more than a friendly reminder
Mercedes remains in front of house
Driveway has room for at least 3 vehicles


Post a New Comment

15 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Ernie Ardolino (Parking Department) (Verified Official)

  • Mrs. Summers (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Mrs. Summers (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • J Stockless (Registered User)

  • Mcc (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • malden complaints (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • HEIDI (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Closed Ernie Ardolino (Parking Department) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.