Code Enforcement Parking Issue Archived

12110greenmont Walk Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3925880

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Parking Issue

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1996

Description

Abandoned black BMW 528I
license plate BSW 0848
vin WBAFRIC747286
The car was towed from the driveway into the street before Thanksgiving. No one is currently living at that address.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.