Illegal Dumping Archivado

230 Fox St Bridgeport, CT 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

3926088

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Visto:

94 veces

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Carpet garbage needs to be cleared plus still haven't picked up tv in ash creek

también preguntó...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Canfield at Fox behind Tessar Robbins parking lot

2 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.