Stormwater Issue/Flooding Inilagay sa Artsibo

630 10th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1370065

ID ng Isyu:

3926813

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Tiningnan:

246 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood, drain problem

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

4017110, 4399952, 3933877

Deskripsyon

complaint from citizen that catch basins at corner and in front of 630 10th Ave S are blocked up and catch basin lid is not seated properly.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
T. Location of problem?
S. 630 10th ave S
T. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
S. No

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.