Traffic Signal Archived

6-60 Granger Blvd Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1385

Issue ID:

3926914

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green light burned out

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Signals not working
Q. Location of the signal
A. Granger Blvd & Main St

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment