Illegal Dumping Archived

Essex Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3927024

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch table top

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. essex street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.