Illegal Dumping Archived

Sheridan Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3927046

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk pick up

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. sheridan street ogden ext

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.