Streetlights - Concord st poles 189-190 Archived

1629 Concord Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3927179

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

573 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Both of these lights are out

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. around 1629 Concord St - Parking lot at the end of Danforth
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 189 and 190
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. completely out

3 Comments

  • City of Framingham (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Street Lights Administrator (Registered User)

  • Closed Street Lights Administrator (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.