Christmas decoration does not illuminate Archived

225 104th Avenue Treasure Island, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1355

Issue ID:

3927283

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Christmas decoration attached to light pole does not illuminate.

also asked...
Q. Street Light Problem?
A. Other
Q. Identifying Markings or Numbers:
A. No ID
Q. Description:
A. Light pole that serves 225 104th Avenue, Westwind condos, pole adjacent to trash dumpster enclosure.

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • MWH (Registered User)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • MWH (Registered User)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • MWH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.