Anerkannt von: City of Salem

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Anerkannt

16-18 Federal St Salem, MA 01970, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

3927938

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorie:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Angesehen:

462 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

City of Salem

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

pothole

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
F. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video