Illegal Dumping Archived

Central Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3930699

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

black bags

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. central ave revere street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.