Tree Concern Archived

Cullen Terrace Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107415

Issue ID:

3930718

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There two Holley trees in the medium that needs to be trim back so a salt truck can get threw. Can the tree crew help highways with this problem. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In the center island.
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.