Bulk Trash Archived

216 N. 32nd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3931699

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

246328

Tagged:

trash

Description

tv in alley behind 216 n. 32nd street that will not fit in supercan


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.