Street Parking Issues Open

1105 Kings Highway Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3931797

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Viewed:

356 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

There is an inoperable car parked on Kings Highway, across the street from 115. On the side by Renfroe Middle School. It has been there for several months. It does not have a current registration tag. License plate RZZ 3965. It is very dirty and is an eye sore.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...