Street Lights Closed

557 S Ragsdale St Jacksonville, TX 75766, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3932134

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

286 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

Lower light out directly above garbage dumpster, behind Travis Towers Apts.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...