Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

BEAUTIFICATION: Repairs Acknowledged

1019-1027 Walnut St Macon, GA 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1610

Issue ID:

3932414

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Vacant\Abandoned\Dilapidated

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Structure falling at 970 Walnut street


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.