Street Sweeping Archived

212 Palm Lane North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200735
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3932848

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Caller informed there is a large amount of pine needles in the street between 2nd Ave and 4 Ave N, very bad odor.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 212 Palm Lane N

Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    John A (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Garydoc (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Tammy (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Steve b (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Lake Pasadena (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Chris B (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Betsy B (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    T. (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    John A (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    John A (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Chris B (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    John A (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Steve b (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Steve b (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.