Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle 已确认

7721 West Shore Rd pasadena, Maryland 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

3933676

Submitted To:

Zoning

类别:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

已查看:

119 次数

社区:

Green Haven

报告方式:

http://www.aacounty.org

已报告:


说明

Unregistered compact car sitting behind driveway in side yard.

还问了...
Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
Unregistered vehicle

发表新评论

2 评论

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.