Water Systems Issues Archived

634 Roser Park Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9035

Issue ID:

3933877

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

219 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3926813

Description

There is a collapsed brick area in the street right next to a water pipe.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • David Hampson (Registered User)

  • David Hampson (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.