Pothole and tree branches Archived

6636 49th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 610

Issue ID:

3934465

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

376 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

along with large pot hole the trees along the side walk obstruct view and hang over road. almost block side walk.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.