Bulk Trash Archived

1750 Idlewood Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3934468

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

246444

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Found street sign.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.