Sewer or Water Issue Archived

8394 Main St Ellicott City, MD 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 300

Issue ID:

3934664

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sewer or Water Issue

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, odor

Description

Water rising through manhole into lot. Smells bad

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other - please describe

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.